Real 970 Realty Group, Brokered by: Real Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
364 Clarinet Lane, Grand Junction, CO 81504
1/26

$265,000

$265,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,116 SqFt

364 Clarinet Lane, Grand Junction, CO 81504

Listed by HOMESMART REALTY PARTNERS

160 Reeder Mesa Road, Whitewater, CO 81527
1/22

$275,000

$308,000

10.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,765 SqFt

160 Reeder Mesa Road, Whitewater, CO 81527

Listed by HEIDEN HOMES REALTY

489 Ol Sun Drive, Grand Junction, CO 81504
1/41

$331,500

$325,000

2.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,172 SqFt

489 Ol Sun Drive, Grand Junction, CO 81504

Listed by RE/MAX 4000, INC

2851 North Avenue, Grand Junction, CO 81501
1/7

$1,600,000

$2,000,000

20.0%

2851 North Avenue, Grand Junction, CO 81501

Listed by UNITED COUNTRY REAL COLORADO PROPERTIES

378 Sage Way, Grand Junction, CO 81501
1/28

$390,000

$389,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,223 SqFt

378 Sage Way, Grand Junction, CO 81501

Listed by UNITED COUNTRY REAL COLORADO PROPERTIES

2896 Seely Road, Grand Junction, CO 81503
1/27

$365,000

$370,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,280 SqFt

2896 Seely Road, Grand Junction, CO 81503

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

622 Crest Drive #17, Cimarron, CO 81220

$70,000

$70,000

622 Crest Drive #17, Cimarron, CO 81220

Listed by DIAMOND REALTY & PROPERTY, LLC

620 Crest Drive #16, Cimarron, CO 81220

$70,000

$70,000

620 Crest Drive #16, Cimarron, CO 81220

Listed by DIAMOND REALTY & PROPERTY, LLC

1640 Rusty Rivet Road, Fruita, CO 81521
1/28

$442,127

$446,127

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,542 SqFt

1640 Rusty Rivet Road, Fruita, CO 81521

Listed by THE AGENCY GRAND JUNCTION

447 Denver Street, De Beque, CO 81630
1/42

$163,000

$199,900

18.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt

447 Denver Street, De Beque, CO 81630

Listed by NORRICE A. DERNER

2806 1/2 Bookcliff Avenue, Grand Junction, CO 81501
1/30

$367,000

$367,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,363 SqFt

2806 1/2 Bookcliff Avenue, Grand Junction, CO 81501

Listed by BRAY REAL ESTATE

728 N Valley Drive, Grand Junction, CO 81505
1/34

$545,000

$547,000

0.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,266 SqFt

728 N Valley Drive, Grand Junction, CO 81505

Listed by RE/MAX 4000, INC

585 25 1/2 Road, Grand Junction, CO 81505
1/40

$48,000

$48,000

2 Beds1 Bath672 SqFt

585 25 1/2 Road, Grand Junction, CO 81505

Listed by REAL BROKER, LLC DBA REAL

506 Grama Court, Grand Junction, CO 81504
1/31

$430,000

$439,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,730 SqFt

506 Grama Court, Grand Junction, CO 81504

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTHWEST ASSOC

2215 Renaissance Boulevard, Grand Junction, CO 81507
1/36

$840,000

$849,900

1.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,509 SqFt

2215 Renaissance Boulevard, Grand Junction, CO 81507

Listed by YOUR GRAND VALLEY, LLC

965 Palmer Street, Delta, CO 81416
1/4

$349,000

$349,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,346 SqFt

965 Palmer Street, Delta, CO 81416

Listed by UNITED COUNTRY REAL COLORADO PROPERTIES

729 Curecanti Circle, Grand Junction, CO 81507
1/37

$1,470,000

$1,495,000

1.7%
4 Beds4 Baths5,134 SqFt

729 Curecanti Circle, Grand Junction, CO 81507

Listed by THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

144 N Park Court, Fruita, CO 81521
1/31

$412,000

$414,900

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,157 SqFt

144 N Park Court, Fruita, CO 81521

Listed by NEXTHOME VALLEY PROPERTIES

579 N 23rd Street, Grand Junction, CO 81501
1/42

$335,000

$329,900

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,160 SqFt

579 N 23rd Street, Grand Junction, CO 81501

Listed by RE/MAX 4000, INC

517 1/2 Centennial Road, Grand Junction, CO 81504
1/16

$240,000

$245,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt

517 1/2 Centennial Road, Grand Junction, CO 81504

Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

631 Belford Avenue, Grand Junction, CO 81501
1/9

$210,000

$203,500

3.2%
2 Beds1 Bath770 SqFt

631 Belford Avenue, Grand Junction, CO 81501

Listed by RE/MAX 4000, INC

232 29 Road, Grand Junction, CO 81503
1/40

$682,250

$699,000

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,824 SqFt

232 29 Road, Grand Junction, CO 81503

Listed by RONIN REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS ERA POWERED

254 Nashua Court, Grand Junction, CO 81503
1/42

$350,000

$349,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,596 SqFt

254 Nashua Court, Grand Junction, CO 81503

Listed by RE/MAX 4000, INC

1360 N 21st Street, Grand Junction, CO 81501
1/32

$390,000

$394,800

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,672 SqFt

1360 N 21st Street, Grand Junction, CO 81501

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Brokeredby_Logo_White
970 Realty Group, Brokered by: Real Broker, LLC

Brian Schultz

+1(970) 985-9000 brian.coloradowest@gmail.com

License ID: FA.100095902

2470 Patterson Rd Unit 5, Junction, CO, 81505, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot

Brokered by: Real Broker, LLC

(720) 807-2890

12245 N Pecos St #400, Westminster, CO 80234

 

Brokeredby_Logo_White
970 Realty Group, Brokered by: Real Broker, LLC

Brian Schultz

+1(970) 985-9000 brian.coloradowest@gmail.com

License ID: FA.100095902

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings